Idaho Licensing
idaholicensing.com
Search
Status
Current
398
Not Current
188
Category
ARCHITECT
2,491
COSMETOLOGY ESTABLISHMENT
9,674
COSMETOLOGIST
15,713
ESTHETICIAN
1,932
NAIL TECHNICIAN
3,280
COSMETOLOGY INSTRUCTOR
894
MASSAGE THERAPIST GRANDFATHER
1,997
LICENSED CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
1,603
LICENSED SOCIAL WORKER
2,005
LICENSED MASTER SOCIAL WORKER
1,735
see more →
BACKFLOW ASSEMBLY TESTER
908
REGISTERED INDIVIDUAL CONTRACTOR
10,090
REGISTERED ENTITY CONTRACTOR
18,748
LICENSED PROFESSIONAL COUNSELOR
1,470
LICENSED CLINICAL...
1,053
CHIROPRACTIC PHYSICIAN
844
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
888
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
2,613
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
998
Board Of Medicine
28,719
see less →
Location
Blackfoot
10
Shelley
6
Twin Falls
15
Gooding
6
Kimberly
6
Idaho Falls
35
Salmon
7
Lewiston
6
Cottonwood
6
Orofino
13
see more →
Caldwell
9
Emmett
6
Kuna
14
Mccall
6
Meridian
16
Nampa
19
Weiser
6
Boise
33
Post Falls
12
Sandpoint
6
see less →
Results
586
license holders
Wastewater Collection Operator Class I
Mr. RICHARD D BARGMAN
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Newdale
Not Current
MR. JACOB RAYMOND BARKLEY
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Boise
Not Current
Mr. JOEL S BARRY
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Idaho Falls
Current
MR. JOHN D BARTON
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Peck
Not Current
MR. RANDALL ADAM BASSINE
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Caldwell
Not Current
Mr. BRUCE W BASTIAN
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Idaho Falls
Current
Mr. LARRY BAUER
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Wilder
Current
MR. RICHARD WAYNE BAUER
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
New Meadows
Current
Mr. MATTHEW J BAUGH
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Orofino
Current
Mr. NATE BEARD
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Driggs
Current
MS. TONI BECK
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Coeur D Alene
Current
MR. DON BENNETT
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Jerome
Current
MR. RYAN R BENSON
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Post Falls
Not Current
ERIC L BENZO
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Newport
Not Current
MR. IRA RAY BERRYMAN
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Nampa
Current
MR. GLENN O BERTRAM
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Ontario
Current
Mr. RICKY ALLEN BILLMAN JR.
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Post Falls
Not Current
MR. RUSTY KENT BLACKNER
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Rupert
Current
Mr. JEFF BLOOMSBURG
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Worley
Current
MR. EMMETT LEE BONNER II
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Orofino
Current
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
…
Next ›
Last »