Idaho Licensing
idaholicensing.com
Search
Status
Current
387
Not Current
196
Category
ARCHITECT
754
UNARMED COMBAT - AMATEUR...
386
COSMETOLOGY ESTABLISHMENT
1,897
COSMETOLOGIST
3,111
ESTHETICIAN
434
NAIL TECHNICIAN
742
MASSAGE THERAPIST GRANDFATHER
520
SERVICE EXTENDER
203
RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITY...
344
LICENSED CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
282
see more →
LICENSED SOCIAL WORKER
699
LICENSED MASTER SOCIAL WORKER
370
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR...
196
DRINKING WATER DISTRIBUTION...
196
BACKFLOW ASSEMBLY TESTER
333
REGISTERED INDIVIDUAL CONTRACTOR
5,224
REGISTERED ENTITY CONTRACTOR
7,195
LICENSED PROFESSIONAL COUNSELOR
356
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
228
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
597
see less →
Location
Pocatello
4
Aberdeen
2
Arco
2
Blackfoot
5
Twin Falls
5
Filer
3
Rupert
3
Idaho Falls
11
Rigby
3
Lewiston
6
see more →
Caldwell
3
Emmett
3
Kuna
4
Meridian
4
Mountain Home
3
Nampa
6
Weiser
3
Boise
13
Coeur D Alene
8
Post Falls
10
see less →
Results
196
license holders
Not Current
Wastewater Treatment Operator Class I
F W BOWES
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Eagle
Not Current
MR. STEVEN JAY BRADLEY
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Idaho Falls
Not Current
BRIAN MICHAEL BRADSHAW
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Post Falls
Not Current
Mr. AARON BREWER
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Fort Hall
Not Current
MR. BRYAN BROCKSOME
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Boise
Not Current
MR. JEFFREY OWEN BROWER
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Idaho Falls
Not Current
MR. SAMUEL LLOYD BROWN
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Kendrick
Not Current
MR. DOUGLAS VIRGIL BUELL
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Jerome
Not Current
MR. NORMAN KENT BURKHARDT
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Middleton
Not Current
MR. STEPHEN EARL BURNHAM
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Emmett
Not Current
MR. RICHARD BURT
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Island Park
Not Current
MR. JAMES DANIEL BYERLY
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Iona
Not Current
MR. JOE JESUS CABALLERO
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Kootenai
Not Current
MR. KYLE CAPPS
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Coeur D Alene
Not Current
NORMAN R CARPENTER
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Smelterville
Not Current
MR. JOHN IVIN CHRISTENSEN
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Twin Falls
Not Current
MR. JORDON BRYCE CLARK
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Pocatello
Not Current
MICHAEL L CLARK
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Rigby
Not Current
Mr. BUDDY L COMPHER
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Filer
Not Current
Mr. DENNIS MAX COOPER
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS I
Weiser
Not Current
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
…
Next ›
Last »