Idaho Licensing
idaholicensing.com
Search
Status
Current
217
Not Current
75
Category
ARCHITECT
754
UNARMED COMBAT - AMATEUR...
386
COSMETOLOGY ESTABLISHMENT
1,897
COSMETOLOGIST
3,111
ESTHETICIAN
434
NAIL TECHNICIAN
742
MASSAGE THERAPIST GRANDFATHER
520
SERVICE EXTENDER
203
RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITY...
344
LICENSED CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
282
see more →
LICENSED SOCIAL WORKER
699
LICENSED MASTER SOCIAL WORKER
370
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR...
196
DRINKING WATER DISTRIBUTION...
196
BACKFLOW ASSEMBLY TESTER
333
REGISTERED INDIVIDUAL CONTRACTOR
5,224
REGISTERED ENTITY CONTRACTOR
7,195
LICENSED PROFESSIONAL COUNSELOR
356
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
228
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
597
see less →
Location
Bayfield
1
Grand Junction
1
Pocatello
1
Blackfoot
1
Challis
1
Bellevue
1
Burley
3
Gooding
1
Idaho Falls
5
Salmon
2
see more →
Lewiston
2
Riggins
2
Meridian
4
Middleton
2
Nampa
2
Payette
2
Weiser
2
Boise
6
Hayden
2
Priest River
3
see less →
Results
75
license holders
Not Current
Wastewater Treatment Operator Class Ii
MR. COLVIN E JERGINS
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Idaho Falls
Not Current
MR. PHILIP NOEL JOHNS
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Milton Freewater
Not Current
Mr. JACK V JOHNSON
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Priest River
Not Current
Mr. KENNETH E JOHNSON
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Payette
Not Current
Mr. WILLIAM E LAGO
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Mountain Home
Not Current
Mr. VIRGIL W LEEDY
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Weiser
Not Current
MR. DAVID LESLIE LOWE
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Parma
Not Current
Mr. DANNY MARTIN
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Marsing
Not Current
Mr. ERIC C MASON
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Smelterville
Not Current
MR. DADE ANDREW PETTINGER
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Grand Junction
Not Current
STEVEN K POWELL
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Boise
Not Current
Mr. COREY G RICE
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Challis
Not Current
ALAN C RIGGLE
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Meridian
Not Current
JOSEPH C RINTELEN
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Orofino
Not Current
MR. ELMER A ROGERS
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Viola
Not Current
MR. LOUIS RUNNINGBEAR
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Gooding
Not Current
SAM C SANCHEZ
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Greenleaf
Not Current
Mr. WILLIAM DREW SARGENT
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Star
Not Current
Mr. ROBERT MATTHEW SCHMILLEN
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Middleton
Not Current
JOE P SCOTT
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR - CLASS II
Lenore
Not Current
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
Next ›
Last »