Idaho Licensing
idaholicensing.com
Search
Status
Current
20
Not Current
3
Category
ARCHITECT
115
COSMETOLOGY ESTABLISHMENT
14
COSMETOLOGIST
41
MORTICIAN
19
OPTOMETRIST W/TPA
14
CERTIFIED GENERAL APPRAISER
18
LICENSED CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
21
WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR...
23
DRINKING WATER DISTRIBUTION...
16
DRINKING WATER DISTRIBUTION...
16
see more →
DRINKING WATER DISTRIBUTION...
20
DRINKING WATER TREATMENT...
17
WASTEWATER COLLECTION...
23
BACKFLOW ASSEMBLY TESTER
27
REGISTERED INDIVIDUAL CONTRACTOR
292
REGISTERED ENTITY CONTRACTOR
25
PROFESSIONAL GEOLOGIST
34
CHIROPRACTIC PHYSICIAN
21
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
43
Board Of Medicine
964
see less →
Location
Firth
1
Shelley
1
Carey
1
Rigby
1
Grangeville
1
Kooskia
1
Orofino
1
Donnelly
1
Grand View
1
Kuna
2
see more →
Nampa
1
Weiser
1
Boise
2
Bayview
1
Clarkia
1
Genesee
1
Harrison
1
Rathdrum
1
Sagle
1
Sandpoint
1
see less →
Results
23
license holders
ROBERTS
Wastewater Collection Operator Class I
MR. ROBERT S REUBEN
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Kooskia
Current
ROBERT DIAL
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Firth
Current
ROBERT L LUEDKE
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Genesee
Not Current
ROBERT OSCAR MILLER
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Boise
Not Current
ROBERT JOHN HILLIARD
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Weiser
Current
MR. ROBERT SCHULHOFF
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Rathdrum
Current
Mr. ROBERT T CARDWELL
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Rigby
Current
MR. ROBERT L FORD
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Kuna
Current
MR. ROBERT L HARMS
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Boise
Current
Mr. ROBERT D HARTSOCK
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Tensed
Not Current
Mr. ROBERT J KRUGER
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Clarkia
Current
Mr. ROBERT D MAGER
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Grangeville
Current
MR. ROBERT ANTHONY MARTIN
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Donnelly
Current
Mr. ROBERT G MORRISON
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Shelley
Current
Mr. ROBERT REID OCONNOR
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Bayview
Current
MR. ROBERT MARIUS POOLE
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Harrison
Current
MR. ROBERT WILLIAM ROSSEL
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Nampa
Current
Mr. ROBERT L SERVIS
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Grand View
Current
Mr. ROBERT L SIMPSON
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Carey
Current
MR. ROBERT JAMES WITHROW
WASTEWATER COLLECTION OPERATOR - CLASS I
Kuna
Current
1
2
Next ›
Last »